Drängen Anders August Pettersson, Råsa f. 1837
Torparen Petter
Pettersson, Fredriksberg, Pukarp f. 1814
H. Stina Maria
Jonsdotter f. 1828
Drängen Anders Magnus Andersson, Rösjoholms Östergård 1864
August Isaksson, Hultrngetorp f. 1843
Karl Magnus Nagnusson, Stora Hillhult
Erland Victor Magnusson, Mosingetorp f. 1841
Johan Gustav Karlsson, Kejsarekulla f. 1840
Erland Karlsson, Österhagen, Höghult f. 1842
Drängen Klas Anders Dalsten, Hulu
Johan Isaksson, Väktaretorpet
Johan Gustav Jonsson, Horsryd
F.d. Hemäg. Johan
Petter Skoglund, Kejsarekulla Norrgård f. 1828
H. Lena Stina
Jonsdotter, Idanäs Norrgård
S. Oskar Viktor f. 1861
S.
Klas Emil f. 1861
Smeden Johan Petter Stockhaus, Näshult Säteri
Klas Victor Jonsson Hillström, Foglakulla f. 1843
Pigan Hedda Kristina Isaksdotter, Hultingetorp f. 1850
Hustrun Thilda
Kristina Jonsdotter, Äng f. 1842
D. Ida Kristina f. 1867
Drängen Johan Magnus Dalström, Sävelund, Ödmundetorp f. 1850
Jerimias Johansson, Ödmundetorp
Drängen Karl Johan Andersson, Haddarp f. 1844
Klas Vilhelm Jonsson, Serarp Andreas Magnus Eriksson, Idanäs Norrgård
Johan Magnus Johansson, Idanäs Södergård
Drängen August Svensson Ek, Kejsarekulla Norrgård
Pigan Vilhelmina Sofia Holmström, Nederhult 1869
Drängen Johan Magnus Andersson, Hulu f. 1845
Anna Gustava Andersdotter, Hulu f. 1848
Kristina Andersdotter, Hulu f. 1851
Algot Andersson, f. 1858
Drängen Karl Johan Pettersson, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1839
Klas Vilhelm Svensson, Lilla Häradssjögle
Hemmansägare Gustav
Vilhelm Andersson, Horsryd f. 1835
H. Lisa Naria Pettersdotter
f. 1840
D.Anna Kristina f. 1862
S. Emil f. 1864
Arbetaren Johan Petter Persson, Horsryd f. 1841
Karl August
Stockhaus, Näshult
H, Lisa Johanna
D. Ida Kristina f. 1864
D. Beda Sofia f. 1868
Karl Petter Johansson, Penningetorp f. 1850
Johan August Johansson, Penningetorp f. 1856
Garvaren Martin
Holmer, Beskvarn f. 1825
H. Anna Stina Persdotter f. 1834
S.
Karl Petter f. 1856
S. Martin Alfred f. 1859
Hedvig Softa Isaksdotter, Hulttngetorp f. 1854
Lena Sofia Persdotter, Råsa
Lovisa Charlotta Bergström, Götestorp f. 1842
Johan Gustav Svensson, Lilla Hillhult
Johan Gustav Aspegren, Idanäs Sodergård f. 1850
F. Hemmansägaren Andreas Andersson, Hulu f. 1808
Johan Gustav Johannesson Sköld, Rösjönäs Östergård f. 1843
Emilia Sofia Nilsdotter, Götestorp f. 1852
Karl August Johansson, Idanäs Södergård
Karl Petter Aspegren, Idanäs Södergård f. 1853
Drängen Anders Gustav Andreasson, Haddarps Västergård
Enkan Rebecka
Abrahamsdotter, Oxhagen, Kullebo f. 1831
D. Fmma Christina f.
1860
D. Ida Gustava f. 1863
Arrendator Jonas
Larsson, Penningetorp f. 1818
H. Kristina Maria Jonsdotter f.
1828
S. Johan Magnis f. 1849
S. Karl Petter f. 1850
S.
Andreas Vilhelm f. 1853
S. Jonas August f. 1856
D. Anna
Sofia f. 1858
S. Elias Alfred f. 1861
S. Emil Adrian 1863
Karl Petter Karlsson, Lilla Höghult
Sven Petter August, Lindholm, Ödmundetorp f. 1835
Johan Edvard Andersson, Höghults Almsgård
Soldaten Nils Magnus
Frid, Haddarp f. 1821
H Lena Katarina f. 1821
S. Adrian
Gustav f. 1851
S. August Alfred f. 1851
D. Karolina Lovisa
f. 1858
D. Ida Sofia f. 1861
Grenadieren Karl Fredrik Krig, Kejsarekulla Mellangård f. 1846,rymt till Amerika
Vilhelmina Joseflna Andersdotter, Hulu f. 1854
Josefina Maria Karlsdotter, Mosingetorp f'. 1856
Johan Alfred Nilsson, Götestorp
Emma Kristina Eriksdotter, Hammarsten, Ödmundetorp f. 1851
Korpral Daniel Johan
Alexi, Penningetorp f. 1816
H. Johanna Johansdotter f. 1816
D.
Emma Lovisa f. 1855
D. Thilda Regina f. 1862
Karl Gustav Jonsson, Hulu f. 1847
Henning Daniel Pettersson, Foglakulla
Klas Persson, Foglakulla
Johan Victor Syrén, S.T. Norget, Pukarp f. 1855
Johan Alfred Jonsson, Ödmundetorp
Gustav Fredrik Jonsson, Idanäs Norrgård
Klas Vilhelm
Berglund, Smedstorp f. 1840
H. Marta Jakobsdotter f. 1836
D.
Amanda Carolina f. 1867
S. Karl Valfrid f. 1868
D. K1as
Victor f. 1873
Drängen Karl Petter Danielsson, Rösjoholms Västergård
Drängen Klas Vilhelm Jonsson, Njupingetorp
Pigan Mathilda Sofia Jonsdotter, Njupingetorp
Ida Lovisa Johansdotter., Serarp
Emma Gustava Svensdotter, Höghults Mellangård f. 1861
Kar1 Alfred Karlsson, Idanäs Södergård
Drängen Karl Lorentz Svensson, Höghults Mellangård f. 1853
Skräddaren Karl Petter Karlsson, Lilla Svartorp
Pigan Mathilda Charlotta Pettersdotter, Horsryd
Pigan Johanna Sofia Pettersdotter, Stora Hillhult
Pigan Ida Karolina Karlsdotter, Kullebo
Drängen Klas August Lagerkvist, Foglakulla f. 1859
Hustrun Helena Sofia Johannesdotter, Stora Hillhult
Gossen Gustav Emil Danielsson, Rösjbholms Västergård
Drängen Karl Oskarsson, Mosingetorp
Drängen Jonas Petter Jonsson, Kejsarekulla Mellangård
Drängen Johan Algot Karlsson, Ekagård
Drängen Karl August Lindell, Hulu f. 1861
Karl Petter Jonsson, Björkholm, Götestorp
Oskar Fritjof Abrahamsson, Råsa f. 1860
Drängen Karl August Karlsson, Kejsarekulla Mellangård
Drängen Oskar Victor Asplund, Broholm, Rösjöholm f. 1862
Drängen Johan Jonsson, Ekholm, Serarp f. 1843
Pigan Emma Eriksdotter, Hammarsten, Ödmundetorp f, 1851
Anna Sofia Karlsdotter Syrén, Norget, Pukarp f. 1863
Pigan Emma Ulrika Jonsdotter, Penningetorp f. 1863
Drängen Karl Anders Jonsson, Stora Svarttorp
Drängen Per August Jonsson, Stora Svarttorp
Gossen Karl Algot Andersson> Kvarnen, Rösjöholm f. 1869
Pigan Gerda Augusta Danielsdotter, Rösjönäs Östergård f. 1856
Drängen Johan August Karlsson, Mosingetorp f. 1860
Drängen Karl Oskar Åström, Rösjönäs Ostetgård
Drängen Jonas Algot Isaksson, Ljungsberg, Näshults Säteri
F.d. Grenadieren Karl August Haglund, Rösjöholms Östergård f. 1858
Drängen Anders Magnus Jonsson, Höghults Lillegård f. 1856
Torparen Anders
Gustav Gustavsson Pan, S. T. Serarp f. 1861
H. Sofia Svensdotter
f. 1853
D. Klara Johanna f. 1881 153
August Pettersson, S. T. Serarp f. 1848
Soldaten Johan Gustav
Karlsson Fritz, Nybygget, Kejsarekulla f. 1855
H. Mathilda Sofia
Karldotter f. 1858
D. Josefina Otilia f. 1879
Klas Algot Gustavsson, Höghults Lillegård f. 1862
Thilda Lovisa Johansdotter, Hästhagen, Långhult f. 1860
Karl August Abrahamsson, Råsa f. 1862
Klas August Karlsson, Prästorps Västergård
Karl August Gustavsson, Lilla Haradssjogle f 1862
Ida Kristina Gustavsdotter, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1855
Karl August Jonsson, Nyäng, Kejsarekulla f. 1863
Klas Albert Jonsson, skriven på socknen
Mathilda Maria Andersson, Mederhult
Mathilda Sofia Karlsdotter Aspegren, Serarps Norregård f. 1858
Mathilda Albertina Abrahamsdotter, Råsa f. 1865
F.d. Soldaten Karl Johan Forsberg, Sockenstugan f. 1858
Kristina Josefina Frödeberg, Foglakulla f. 1862
Emma Karolina Johannesdotter,Ödmundetorp f. 1862
Gustav Edvard Grönvall, Färgeriet, Beskvarn
Johan Valfrid Johansson, Linderslund, Serarp f. 1865
Johan Petter Jonsson, Nyanäs, Kejsarekulla f. 1857
Daniel Algot Johannesson, Bredvik, Höghult f. 1863
Gustav Vilhelm Vennerholm, G. T. Höghults Lillegård f. 1866
Emma Gustava Danielsdotter Pahn, Sjödal, Ödmundetorp f. 1861
Karolina Johanna Danielsdotter Pahn, Sjödal f. 1863
Maria Johansdotter Pahn, Källeryd, Ödmundetorp f. 1860
Thilda Johansdotter Pahn, Källeryd f. 1866
Anders Emil Johansson Lagerkvist, Mederhult f. 1865
Oskar Martin Svensson Engvall, Äng f. 1859
Victor August Nilsson, Lindesberg,Götestorp f. 1859
Johan Algot Karlsson, Höghults Mellangård f. 1861
Emil Alfred Karlsson Aspegren, Ekholm, Horsryd
Ida Maria Karlsdotter Aspegren, Ekholm, Horsryd f. 1864
Karl August Danielsson, Horsryd
Emma Charlotta Karlsdotter, Idanäs Södergård
Hemmansägaren Johan
Petter Andersson, Stora Svartorp f. 1835
H, GretaLisa
Andersdotter f. 1836
D. Ida f. 1862
S. Petter f. 1865
S.
Karl Johan f. 1866
S. Oskar f. 1867
S. Adrian Fredrik f.
1870
D. Anna Otilia 1S72
S. Algot f. 1875
S. Otto
Frans f. 1876
S. Johannes Gustav f. 1877
Ida Christina Jonsdotter, Stora Svartorp
Oskar Leonard Jonsson, Stora Svartorp
Axel Vilhelm åstrand, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1865
Anna Katarina Jonsdotter Fagerberg, Pettersborg, Kullebo f. 1827
Klas Johannes Jonsson Fagerberg, Pettersborg f. 1864
Jacob Johannesson,
Graneberg, Götestorp f. 1841
H. Juhanna Gustava Danielsdotter
f.1847
D. KristinaSofia f. 1866
D. Lovisa Karolina f. 1868
S. Erik Fritjof f. 1871
S. Johan August f. 1874
D.
Mathilda Elisabet 1879
Mathilda Lovisa Karlsdotter, Norra Ekagård f. 1865
Maria Gustava Karlsdotter, Norra Ekagård f. 1869
Petter August Pettersson, Vesterlund, Haddarp f. 1958
Torparen Isak
Andersson, Svenstorpet, KuIlebo f. 1856
H. Lisa Svensdotter
S.
Gustav Isaksson
Ida Mathilda Johannesdotter, Ödmundetorps Säteri f. 1861
Anett Sofia Johannesdotter, Ödmundetorps Säteri f. 1867
Karl Oskar Johansson, Blomsterholmen, Rösjönas f. 1868
Augusta Cecilia Johansdotter, Lilla Njupingetorp f. 1869
Hulda Maria Johannesdotter, Haddarps Vestergård f. 1860
Ida Enilia Andersdotter, Fåglanas, Näshults Säteri 1885
Anna Charlotta Nilsdotter, Hultåkra, Ödmundetorp f. 1870
Amanda Sofia Nilsdotter, Hultåkra. Ödmundetorp f. 1871
Daniel Fredrik Grönvall, Beskvarn f. 1867
Karl Petter Jonsson,Beskvarn f. 1857
Hulda Sofia Johansdotter, Rösjöholms Östergård f. 1864
Hanna Charlotta Johansdotter, Prestgården f. 1868
Augusta Sofia Karlsdotter, Mosingetorp
Ida Sofia Karlsdotter, Höghults Mellangård f. 1862
Anetta Sofia Alfredsdotter, Horsryd
Karl Oskar Alfredsson, Horsryd
Johan Alfred Andersson, Kejsarekulla Norregård f. 1849
Emilia Sofia Johansdotter, Rösjöholms Östergård f. 1860 J
enny Sofia Klasdotter, Prestarps Östergård
Emma Sofia Blomberg, Karlslorg, Häradssjögle f. 1866
Karl Vilhelm Grönvall, Nylund, Rösjönäs f. 1869
Anna Lovisa Magnusdotter, Stora Svartorp
Karl Petter Johansson Strömberg, Långhult f. 1858
Ingrid Elisabet Isaksdotter, Kullebo f. 1870
Ida Karolina Karlsdotter, Frutorpet, Beskvarn f. 1861
Johan Algot Hultkvist, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1863
Johan Petter Svensson, Höghults Mellangård f. 1865
Charlotta Emilua Svensdotter, Höghults Mellangård f. 1866
Anna Regina Svensdotter, Höghults Mellangård f. 1869
Enkan Sara Lovisa
Pettersdotter, Klemetssjögle f. 1849
S. Johan Algot f. 1872
D. Anna Sofia f. 1874
S. Gustav Adrian f. 1880
S. Klas
Emil f. 1883
Johan August Pahn, Källeryd, Ödmundetorp f. 1869
Gustav Albert Johansson, Linderslund, Serarp f. 1869
Karl Emil Pettersson, Serarps Norrgård f. 1864
Johan Algot Pettersson, Serarps Norrgård f. 1868
Josefina Gustavsdotter, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1857
Johan Bail Gustavsson, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1872
Amanda Sofia Abrahamsdotter, Råsa f. 1867
Anna Lovisa Abrahamsdotter, Råsa f. 1870
Erland Petter Jonsson Lind, Ödmundetorps Säteri
Karl Petter Johansso, Ödmundetorp
Johan Gustav Gustavsson, Höghults Lillegård f. 1865
Daniel Grönvall,
Nyelund, Rösjönäs f. 1829
H. Anna Fredrika Pettersdotter f.
1835
S. Ernst Leonard f.1873
S. Oskar Emil f. 1875
S.
Petter Johannes f. 1878
Magnus Jonas Petter
Magnusson Forsberg, Kullebo kvarn f. 1852
Hustrun
Karl Oskar Johansson, Rösjoholms Lillegård
Gustav Vilhelm Jonsson, Broholm, Kejsarekulla f. 1867
Klas Gustav Abrahamsson, Talleberg, Höghult 1862
Melker Jonsson, S. T.
Serarp f. 1856
H. Emma Lovisa Danielsdotter f. 1862
D.
Helena Safta f. 1885
S. Johan Josef f. 1886
Karl August Karlsson, Horsryd
Otto Edvard Karlsson, Rösjöholms Lillegård
Gustav Johan Melker Andersson, Strömmen, Lilla Hillhult
Anna Kristina Pettersdotter, Serarps Norrgård f. 1866
Emilia Charlotta Johansdotter, Långhult f. 1869
Josefina Amanda Johansdotter, Långhult f. 1871
Målaren Gustav Uicter Karlsson, Frutorpet, Beskvarn f. 1863
Hanna Charlotta Johansdotter, Penningetorp
Johan August Åstrand, Lilla Häradssjögle f. 1867
Hilda Kristina Karlsdotter, Horsryd
Melker Emil Axelsson Göth, Väktaretorpet f. 1869
Anna Edla Charlotta Karlsdotter, Prestorps Östergård f. 1871
Erland Victor Karlsson, Mosingetorp f. 1864
Karl August Hultkvist, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1868
Augusta Vilhelmina Karlsdotter Syren, Kronoberg, Häradssjögle f. 1866
August Emil Karlsson Syren, Kronoberg, Häradssjögle f. 1872
Karl Emil Gustavsson, Höghults Lillegård f. 1871
Johan Algot Abrahamsson, Hulu f. 1871
Karl Alfred Pettersson, Mederhult f. 1870
Heammnsägare Johan August Alvarsson, Horsryd
Karl August Karlsson Fast, S. T. Haddarp f. 1871
Johan Petter Jonsson,
Blomsterholmen, Rösjönäs f. 1841
H. Anna Dorotea Johansdotter
f. 1838
S. Karl Oskar f. 1868
S. Jonas Aron f. 1874
D.
Christina Karolina f. 1878
S. Johan Gustav f. 1886
Gustav Fredrik
Lindstedt, Fällan, Kullebo f. 1832
H. Eva Sofia Svensdotter f.
1836
D. Hedda Gustava f. 1865
D. Fredrika Elisabet f. 1878
Anna Jonsdotter,
Rösjönäs Vestergård f. 1838
D. Kristina Carolina f. 1878
S. Johan Gustav i. 1886
Jonas Aron Jonsson, Rösjönäs Vestergård f. 1874
Fredrik Vilhelm Nord, Foglakulla f. 1868
Victor Klas Algot Kjellberg, Näshults Prestgärd
Enkan Anna Maria Gustavsdotter, Ödmundeterp f. 1828
Ynglingen Oskar Vilhelm Karlsson, Ödmundetorp f. 1874
Jonas Tobias Karlsson Fast, S. T. Haddarp f. 1874
Hulda Kristina Karlsdotter Syrén, Kronoberg, Häradssjögle f. 1869
AnnaCharlotta Karlsdotter Syrén, Kronoberg, Häradssjogle f. 1875
Clas Viktor Hultkvist, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1871
Karl Emil Johansson, Höghults Almsgård f. 1871
Nils Petter
Gustavsson Göth, Hultåkra, Ödmundetorp f. 1833
H. Lena Sofia
Jonsdotter f. 1839
D. Emma Gustava f. 1874
D. Ida Amalia f.
1876
Hulda Kristina Vikell, Överåkra f. 1871
Vilhelmina Kristina Jonsdotter Strand, Rosenlund, Näsgärde f. 1875
Albert Ferdinand Gustavsson, Höghults Norrgård f. 1871
Amanda Victoria Virsen, Näsgårde
Hedvig Amanda Strand, Näshults Prästgård f. 1868
Klas Otto Svensson, Äng f. 1872
Karl August Karlsson, Höghults Mellangård 1869
Johan August Andersson, Södratorp, Kejsarekulla f. 1849
Augusta Sofia Karlsdotter, Sävelund, Ödmundetorp f. 1874
Johan Edvard Johansson, Kejsarekulla f. 1874
Edla Albertina Svensdotter, Prästorps Östergård f. 1873
Anna Lovisa Johansdotter, Haddarps Västergård
Otto Leonard Gustavsson, Höghults Norrgård f. 1866
Oskar Emil Kjellberg, Frutorpet, Beskvarn f. 1872
Jonas Edvard Kjellberg, Njupingetorp f. 1863
Selma Augusta Karlsdotter, Horsryd 1874
Johan Edvard Johansson, Nyanäs, Kejsarekulla 1874
Oskar Algot Johansson Aker, Näshults Säteri f. 1871
Otto Emil Jonsson, Blomskulla, Beskvarn f. 1872
Maria Sofia Jonsdotter, Blomskulla, Beskvarn f. 1865
Gustav Elis Virsen, Näshärde f. 1874
Emma Sofia Blomgren, Näshults Prästgård f. 1875
Mathilda Kristina Frick, Klemetssjögle f. 1837
Augusta Kristina Johansdotter, Penningetorp f. 1873
Otilia Regina Johansdotter, Penningetorp f. 1877
Gustav Edvard Hultkvist, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1874
Amanda Sofia Virsen, Näsgärde f. 1878
Oskar Konrad Strömberg, Långhult f. 1874
Josefina Emilia Jonsdotter, Horsryd f. 1878
Kristina Olivia Johansdotter, Mederhult f. 1876
Karl Anders Erik Johansson, Mederhult f. 1878
Albert Emanuel Johansson, Mederhult f. 1879
Gustav Albert Gustavsson, Lilla Häradssjogle f. 1880
Hanna Emilia Collen, Näshults Säteri f. 1876
Rättaren Petter August Gustavsson, Foglakulla f. 1870
Thilda Sofia Svensdotter Ek, Nymåla, Kejsarekulla f. 1874
Emil Karlsson, Höghults Mellangård f. 1870
Karl August Karlsson f. 1869
Karl August Jonsson, Österhagen, Höghult f. 1867
Johanna Kristina
Zakrisdotter, Kronoberg, Häradssjögle f. 1835
D. Lovisa
Alfrida Karlsdotter-Syrén, f. 1879
Ella Kristina Karlsdotter, Prestorps Östergård
Charles Rudolf Vikfors, Serarps Norrgård f. 1871
Johan Albert Nordstrand, Ekenäs, Mosingetorp f. 1879
Jenny Marta Pettersdotter, Serarps Norrgård f. 1874
Hilda Maria Karlsdotter, Ödmundetorp f. 1878
AugustaSofia Johansdotter, Stora Svartorp f. 1880
Maria Lovisa Danielsdotter, Lilla Njupingetorp f. 1883
Johan Gottfrid Nilsson, Rösjöholms Vestergård f. 1880
Karl Gottfrid Karlsson, Nyelund, Svartorp f. 1880
Karl Emanuel Alfredsson Bergkvist, Horsryd f. 1880
Johan Algot Johansson, Höghults Almsgård f. 1883
Anna Josefina Hultkvist, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1880
Anna Maria Lovisa Karlsdotter, Svenstorpet, Kullebo f. 1878
Emilia Sofia Nilsdotter, Rösjöholms Vestergård f. 1878
Johan Alfred Melkersson Ryden, Horsryd f. 1882
Oskar Gottfrid Uirsen, Näsgärde f. 1879
Anna Elisabet Virsen, Näsgärde f. 1882
Karl August Victor Karlsson, Norra Ekagård f. 1869
Astrid Maria Pettersdotter, Kullebo kvarn 1889
Karl Axel Vilhelm Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1885
Selma Elisabet Maria Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1887
Anna Lisa
Johansdotter, Lilla Hult, Höghult f. 1841
S. Gerard Otto f.
1886
Karl Edvard Karlsson
Sköld, S. T. Norget, Pukarp f, 1860
H. Amanda Lovisa
Johansdotter f. 1862
D. Selma Victeria f. 1888
S. Karl
Gustav f. 1889
S. Johan August f. 1891
D. Anna Augusta f.
1892
S. Klas Hjalmar f. 1894
D. Ida Kristina f. 1896
D.
Ebba Astrid f. 1897
S. Erik Andreas f. 1899
D. Gunborg
Sofia f. 1901
Gottfrid Svensson Ek, Nymåla, Kejsarekulla f. 1882
Martina Hedvig Svensdotter f. 1885
Augusta Sofia Karlsdotter, Hammarström, Ödmundetorp f, 1874
Johan Algot Karlsson, Svensterpet, Kullebo f. 1882
Klas Algot
Pettersson, Serarps Norrgård f. 1870
H. Anna Gustava
Johansdotter f. 1880
S. Klas Edvard f. 1901
Otto Vilhelm Pettersson, Serarps Norrgård f. 1876
Hulda Sofia Karlsdotter, Hellaverke f. 1879
Melker Thedor Karlsson, Hellaverke f. 1882
Alma Ulrika Lindberg, Götestorp f. 1876
Johan Petter Karlsson, Horsryd f. 1883
Augusta Hedvig Sofia Kling, Nyanäs, Kejsarekulla f. 1886
Ida Kristina Åstrand, Lilla Häradssjögle f, 1871
Klas Fdvard Theodor Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1883
Karl Alfred Emanuel Jonsson, Rosenlund, Haddarp f. 1882
Otto Leonard Gustavsson, Höghults Norrgård f. 1868
Otto Emil Karlsson, Höghults Mellangård f. 1870
Johan Alfred Karlsson, Hammarström, Ödmundetorp f. 1883
Karl August Emil Karlsson, Hellaverke f. 1884
Nanny Sofia Pettersdotter, Mederhult f. 1883
Emmy Elisabet Pettersdotter, Mederhult f. 1877
Karl Albert Karlsson, Götestorp 1879
Johan Gottfrid Johansson, Höghults Norrgård f. 1885
Fru Anna Emilia Serell, Götestorp f. 1878
Hedvig Mathilda Emilia Danielsson, Haddarps Vestergård f. 1886
Målaren Theodor Barned Vikfors, Serarps Norrgård f. 1884
Karl Emil Hjalmar Qvist, Äng f. 185
Frans Gustav Birger Andersson, Haddarps Östergård f. 1886
Skräddaren Adrian
August Blomstrand, Ekelund, Ekagård f. 1872
H. Sofia Emilia
Karlsdotter f. 1871
S. Gunnar Elis f. 1896
S. Erik Albert
f. 1898
D. Gulli Maria f. 1900
S. Gottfrid Vilhelm f. 1902
Karl Petter Jonsson Öhman, Ödmundetorp f. 1849
Elis Henning Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1896
Gustav Edvard Johansson, Höghults Norrgård f. 1883
Otto Gottfrid
Lundström, Blomsterholmen, Rösjönäs f. 1875
H. Ida Maria f.
1876
S. Gottfrid f. 1901
S. Oskar f. 1903
Elin Sofia Johansson, Överåkra f. 1892
Garvaren Gustav E. Virsen, Beskvarn f. 1874
Otto Gustav Fredrik Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1889
Augusta Victoria Bergström, Risamåla, Höghult f. 1888
Lydia Sofia Johansdotter, Beskvarn 1886
Karl Emil Karlsson, Äng f. 1871
Ellen Elida Kristina Hedberg, Näshults Säteri f. 1879
Änkan Kristina Sofia
Daun, Njupingetorp f. 1852
S. Otto f. 1891
S. Josef f. 1893
Elsie Sofia Lindberg, Överåkra f. 1893
Ruben Gottfrid Lindberg, Överåkra, f. 1898
Alma Laura Lindberg, Överåkra f. 1901
Signe Hilda Maria Lindberg, Överåkra f. 1903
Anna Victoria Jonsson, Rosenhill, Svartorp f. 1891
Hugo Victorin Gustavsson, Ödmundetorp f. 1887
Gustav Adolf Karlsson, Smedstorp f. 1885
Josef Oskar Johansson, Rösjönas Vestergård f. 1885
Klas Algot Svensson Ek, Ljungkullen, Kejsarekulla f. 1878
Johan Albert Franzén, Höghults Almsgård f. 1887
Jenny Victoria Karlsson, Klemetssjögle f. 1882
Oskar Leonard Karlsson, Odmundetorp f. 1885
Gossen Anton Ragnar, Björkelid, Prästgården f. 1902
Anna Emilia Karlsson, Svenstorpet, Kullebo f. 1888
Anna Mathilda Johansson, Lilla Häradssjögle f.1884
Elsie Victoria Karlsson, Fly f. 1891
Johan Albert Karlsson, Fly f. 1895
Hustrun Hilda
Kristina Ågren, Beskvarn f. 1885
D. Astrid f. 1909
S.
Ernst f. 1910
Emmy Elmkvist, Höghultström f. 1894
Karl Johan Johansson, Svenstorpet, Kullebo f. 1845
Josef Kron, Rösjöholms kvarn f. 1891
Selma Maria Düring, Näshults Säteri f. 1896
Alma Sofia Bohman, Stora Svartorp f. 1893
Elsa Ingeborg Berglund, Serarp f. 1897
Per Gunnar Johansson, Stora Svartorp
Anna Edit Karlsson. Fly f. 1893
Johan Alfred
Johansson, Svenstorpet, Kullebo f. 1879
H. Amanda f. 1880
D.
Rosali Amanda f. 1904
S. Karl Magnus f. 1907
S. Axel Johan
f. 1909
D. Anna Sofia f. 1912
Anna Ellen Maria Enanuelsson, Höghults Lillegård f. 1890
Änkan Anna Sofia Johansson, Stora Häradssjögle f. 1852
John Berglund, Serarp f. 1896
Greta Maria Danielsson, Hvillan, Serarp f. 1898
Sigrid Mathilda Karlsson, Ödmundetorp f. 1890
Gustav Sigurd Düring, Götestorp f. 1899
Karl Oskar Svensson, Njupingetorp f. 1886
Anna G. Jonsson, Svartorp f. 1892
Axel Lindgren, Haddarp f. 1902
Ernst Oskar Fransson, Penningetorp f. 1902
Karl August Ek, Ödmundetorp f. 1896
Sven Artur Emilsson, Idanäs f. 1892
Tage Ruben Emilsson, Idanäs f. 1902
Karl Gustav Vallentin Karlsson, Fly f. 1905
Johan Valfrid Ek, Ödmundetorp f. 1899
Erik Valfrid Andersson, Serarp f. 1892
Gunnar Serell, Serarp f. 1904
Harry Berglund, Serarp f. 1905
Arne Melker Melkersson f. 1906
Gustav Adolf Lindberg, Kejsarekulla f. 1895
Elin Johansson, Kejsarekulla f. 1895
Ester Gran, Serarp f.1907
Elsa Berglund, Serarp f. 1897
Gustav Emil Alfred Ernström, Idanäs f. 1877
Hilding Berglund, Serarp f. 1907
Karin Lindgren,Haddarp f. 1907
Karl Emil Serell, Serarp f. 1907
Josef Karlsson, Näshult f. 1894
Gunnar Melkersson, Kullebo f. 1901
Karl Abraham Holmkvist, Hillhult f. 1905
Karl Oskar Svensson, Ekagård f.1885
Gerda Johansson, Långhult f. 1904
Judit Johansson, Långhult f. 1909
Svea Mathilda Viola Jonsson, Kejsarekulla f. 1912
Signe Mathilda Karlsson, Ekagård f. 1890
Karl Oskar Johansson, Långhult f. 1902
Elin Lindberg, Kejsarekulla f. 1895
E. Maria Vahlman, Mosingetorp f. 1887